Upcoming Fixtures

  1. Armagh City (A)

    October 24 @ 7:45 pm - 10:00 pm
  2. Carrick Rangers (A)

    October 28 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

Statistics

/Statistics
Statistics 2017-10-21T22:14:38+00:00

First Team Statistics

Squad No.NamePositionCup AppsLeague AppsTotal AppsSub AppsCup GoalsLeague GoalsTotal GoalsAssistsClub Apps.Club Sub AppsClub Goals
1TuffeyGK11112000019100
20HamiltonFW000000009211944
0CanningDF000000001110
26LindsayDF10100000125169
19FoleyMF26831561966
7DanielsMF25720111721
8MarshallDF1111210114168626
9MitchellFW111120010106221717
10GriffinFW23550332553
11HallMF011111033877914
12PattonMF11220000755322
14SykesMF191003363701910
15MarronDF347200003070
16ClinganMF09900220902
4KellyDF099100007153
5DoyleDF2911100012670
17McGroryMF314710121304834
18TaylorGK20200000800
0TurnerMF00000000400
3BurnsDF31013124671846
21O'MahonyMF20212021242
27SingletonDF2111300114106814
29McCavittFW10130001130
30JenkinsFW202610125124
22NortonMF10100001250
13YoungDF00010000220

Most Valuable Player Points (MVP)

Squad NumberNameClean SheetsTotal AppsGoalsAssistsMVP Points
19Foley0116119
9Mitchell01210636
8Marshall3131416
3Burns0146725
10Griffin0103211
11Hall0123817
27Singleton3131416
14Sykes0106321
12Patton04000
15Marron19003
1Tuffey3120110
26Lindsay01000
17McGrory011125
29McCavitt04011
0Turner00000
16Clingan09206
30Jenkins08125
22Norton01011
18Taylor02000
4Kelly310009
20Hamilton00000
5Doyle3120110
7Daniels09114
21O'Mahony03217

MVP Points: Goal = 3, Assist = 1, Clean sheet = 3 (GK + defenders only)

Season Comparison (League Points)