Statistics

/Statistics
Statistics2018-10-21T17:01:19+00:00

First Team Statistics

Squad No.NamePositionCup AppsLeague AppsTotal AppsSub AppsCup GoalsLeague GoalsTotal GoalsAssistsClub Apps.Club Sub AppsClub Goals
1TuffeyGK211130000013400
80HamiltonFW000000009312444
26LindsayDF10100000130209
7DanielsFW31114012363885
8MarshallDF1101111126208730
9MitchellFW1111200444631731
11HallFW21113004471061020
10SykesMF21113002231071918
4MarronDF21113100006390
16ClinganMF1010000033112
6GraceMF43740001740
5DoyleDF2241000053102
20McCloskeyDF20240002240
18TaylorGK202000001200
21O'MahonyMF00010000653
27SingletonDF1111200001142818
29McCavittFW00000000451
30JenkinsFW101911209257
22NortonMF000400008142
24MurrayFW37102099124713
12DonnellyMF34730220732
#HazardGK00000000000
3KingDF26820001820
23MuirMF43720111721
15HarmonMF14520110521
31DohertyDF25731120732
19LarmourDF10100000100
17GeraghtyMF00000000000
13BarrMF00010000010
55HarlandDF00010000010
25JamesonDF10100000100
#Parker*00000000010
#ByrneGK00000000110
#McIvor*00000000000
#HunterFW00000000030
#R Kelly*00000000100
#McKeown*00000000120
#Curran*00000000210
14P BurnsMF00010000020
13YoungDF00000000220

Most Valuable Player Points (MVP)

Squad NumberNameClean SheetsTotal AppsGoalsAssistsMVP Points
1Tuffey213006
80Hamilton00000
26Lindsay11003
7Daniels0143615
8Marshall2122618
9Mitchell0124416
11Hall0134719
10Sykes013239
4Marron214006
16Clingan01000
6Grace011011
5Doyle05000
20McCloskey06022
18Taylor12003
21O'Mahony01000
27Singleton212017
29McCavitt00000
30Jenkins010206
22Norton04000
24Murray0129128
12Donnelly010206
#Hazard00000
3King010011
23Muir19117
15Harmon07103
31Doherty2102012
19Larmour11003
17Geraghty00000
13Barr01000
55Harland01000
25Jameson11003
14P Burns01000

MVP Points: Goal = 3, Assist = 1, Clean sheet = 3 (GK + defenders only)

Season Comparison (League Points)

Upcoming Fixtures

  1. Newry City (H)

    October 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm BST
  2. Loughgall (H)

    October 30 @ 7:45 pm - 10:00 pm GMT

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.