Upcoming Fixtures

  1. Carrick Rangers (A)

    February 24 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  2. Linfield (A)

    February 27 @ 7:45 pm - 10:00 pm

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

Statistics

/Statistics
Statistics 2018-02-14T16:31:05+00:00

First Team Statistics

Squad No.NamePositionCup AppsLeague AppsTotal AppsSub AppsCup GoalsLeague GoalsTotal GoalsAssistsClub Apps.Club Sub AppsClub Goals
1TuffeyGK327300000110900
20HamiltonFW101500009312444
26LindsayDF40430001128199
19FoleyMF3710626821198
6E FoleyMF10120001120
7DanielsMF21416401141641
8MarshallDF2272910226185627
9MitchellFW3273002141610401723
10GriffinFW481215178212158
11HallMF2222410551490916
12PattonMF31421010775323
14SykesMF32326037109861914
15MarronDF61521200004470
16ClinganMF22224001111224011
4KellyDF01616101117854
5DoyleDF32225202214082
17McGroryMF74111620231375735
18TaylorGK404000001000
0TurnerMF00000000400
3BurnsDF526311347173647
21O'MahonyMF51613031643
27SingletonDF4242801344121817
29McCavittFW40441011441
30JenkinsFW5051020248165
22NortonMF41521012671
23CooperMF2572022242510
24MurrayFW15621344624
#Parker*00010001010
#ByrneGK10110000110
#McIvor*00000000000
#HunterFW00030000030
#R Kelly*10100000100
#McKeown*10120000120
#Curran*20210000210
#P BurnsMF00010000010
13YoungDF00010000220

Most Valuable Player Points (MVP)

Squad NumberNameClean SheetsTotal AppsGoalsAssistsMVP Points
9Mitchell030161058
3Burns23271744
27Singleton8284440
14Sykes02610939
16Clingan02411235
8Marshall8302636
19Foley0168226
1Tuffey9300128
5Doyle8272131
11Hall02551429
10Griffin0278226
4Kelly5171119
17McGrory2272315
15Marron5230015
30Jenkins0152410
21O'Mahony073110
7Daniels020147
22Norton07125
12Patton06103
29McCavitt08114
26Lindsay07011
#Byrne02000
18Taylor04000
23Cooper09228
24Murray084416
6E Foley03011
20Hamilton06000

MVP Points: Goal = 3, Assist = 1, Clean sheet = 3 (GK + defenders only)

Season Comparison (League Points)