Upcoming Fixtures

  1. Crusaders (H)

    December 16 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  2. Dungannon Swifts (A)

    December 23 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

Statistics

/Statistics
Statistics 2017-12-03T00:52:55+00:00

First Team Statistics

Squad No.NamePositionCup AppsLeague AppsTotal AppsSub AppsCup GoalsLeague GoalsTotal GoalsAssistsClub Apps.Club Sub AppsClub Goals
1TuffeyGK11718000019700
20HamiltonFW000400009212344
0CanningDF000000001110
26LindsayDF30320000127189
19FoleyMF369426821078
7DanielsMF21113201131321
8MarshallDF1171810114174626
9MitchellFW117180011116281718
10GriffinFW35880442884
11HallMF0161610441282915
12PattonMF31421010775323
14SykesMF1151603695761913
15MarronDF459200003270
16ClinganMF01414006611406
4KellyDF01414100017653
5DoyleDF21517100013270
17McGroryMF527910131335034
18TaylorGK30300000900
0TurnerMF00000000400
3BurnsDF31619124692446
21O'MahonyMF40412021442
27SingletonDF2161800224111815
29McCavittFW30330001330
30JenkinsFW404820237145
22NortonMF30311011461
#Parker*00010001010
#ByrneGK10100000100
#McIvor*00000000000
#HunterFW00020000020
#R Kelly*10100000100
#McKeown*10110000110
#Curran*10110000110
13YoungDF00010000220

Most Valuable Player Points (MVP)

Squad NumberNameClean SheetsTotal AppsGoalsAssistsMVP Points
9Mitchell01811639
3Burns0206927
14Sykes0169532
11Hall01741224
19Foley0138226
8Marshall6191425
27Singleton6182428
1Tuffey6180119
5Doyle6180119
4Kelly5150116
10Griffin0164214
16Clingan0146119
21O'Mahony05217
30Jenkins012239
17McGrory116139
22Norton04114
7Daniels015136
12Patton06103
15Marron211006
29McCavitt06011
26Lindsay05000
#Byrne01000
18Taylor03000
20Hamilton04000

MVP Points: Goal = 3, Assist = 1, Clean sheet = 3 (GK + defenders only)

Season Comparison (League Points)