Statistics

/Statistics
Statistics 2018-04-08T21:48:44+00:00

First Team Statistics

Squad No.NamePositionCup AppsLeague AppsTotal AppsSub AppsCup GoalsLeague GoalsTotal GoalsAssistsClub Apps.Club Sub AppsClub Goals
1TuffeyGK534390000111800
20HamiltonFW101500009312444
26LindsayDF50540001129209
19FoleyMF3710626821198
6E FoleyMF21370003370
7DanielsMF42024502252452
8MarshallDF4343810337194628
9MitchellFW4343802161812481725
10GriffinFW59142119102142110
11HallMF2242610551492916
12PattonMF31421010775323
14SykesMF427310391210911916
15MarronDF72027200005070
16ClinganMF42630111112330112
4KellyDF01717301117974
5DoyleDF32831302214692
17McGroryMF97161821331425936
18TaylorGK404000001000
0TurnerMF00000000400
3BurnsDF632382358184358
21O'MahonyMF51613031643
27SingletonDF6303602355129818
29McCavittFW40451011451
30JenkinsFW5051020248165
22NortonMF426520227102
23CooperMF49132022448510
24MurrayFW21113313451334
#Parker*00010001010
#ByrneGK10110000110
#McIvor*00000000000
#HunterFW00030000030
#R Kelly*10100000100
#McKeown*10120000120
#Curran*20210000210
#P BurnsMF00010000010
13YoungDF00010000220

Most Valuable Player Points (MVP)

Squad NumberNameClean SheetsTotal AppsGoalsAssistsMVP Points
9Mitchell038181266
3Burns24081848
27Singleton10365550
14Sykes031121046
16Clingan03112339
8Marshall10393746
19Foley0168226
1Tuffey11390134
5Doyle9342134
11Hall02751429
10Griffin03510232
4Kelly6201122
17McGrory3343321
15Marron7290021
30Jenkins0152410
21O'Mahony073110
7Daniels0292511
22Norton011228
12Patton06103
29McCavitt09114
26Lindsay09011
#Byrne02000
18Taylor04000
23Cooper0152410
24Murray0164517
6E Foley010033
20Hamilton06000

MVP Points: Goal = 3, Assist = 1, Clean sheet = 3 (GK + defenders only)

Season Comparison (League Points)

Upcoming Fixtures

  1. Coleraine (H)

    April 28 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.