Statistics

/Statistics
Statistics2018-08-18T17:26:28+00:00

First Team Statistics

Squad No.NamePositionCup AppsLeague AppsTotal AppsSub AppsCup GoalsLeague GoalsTotal GoalsAssistsClub Apps.Club Sub AppsClub Goals
1TuffeyGK1340000012500
80HamiltonFW000000009312444
26LindsayDF00000000129209
7DanielsFW235010112983
8MarshallDF12301011200629
9MitchellFW03300222541729
11HallFW23500003981016
10SykesMF23500112991917
4MarronDF235000005580
16ClinganMF0000000032112
6GraceMF23500000500
5DoyleDF224000005392
20McCloskeyDF00010000010
18TaylorGK101000001100
21O'MahonyMF00010000653
27SingletonDF03300000133818
29McCavittFW00000000451
30JenkinsFW000500008215
22NortonMF000400008142
24MurrayFW213000001754
12DonnellyMF22410220412
31HazardGK00000000000
3KingDF10110000110
23MuirMF22400110401
15HarmonMF00020000020
#Parker*00000000010
#ByrneGK00000000110
#McIvor*00000000000
#HunterFW00000000030
#R Kelly*00000000100
#McKeown*00000000120
#Curran*00000000210
14P BurnsMF00000000010

Most Valuable Player Points (MVP)

Squad NumberNameClean SheetsTotal AppsGoalsAssistsMVP Points
1Tuffey04000
3King02000
4Marron05000
5Doyle04000
6Grace05000
7Daniels05114
8Marshall03114
9Mitchell03228
10Sykes05125
11Hall05033
12Donnelly05206
14P Burns00000
15Harmon02000
16Clingan00000
18Taylor01000
20McCloskey01000
21O'Mahony01000
22Norton04000
23Muir04103
24Murray03000
26Lindsay00000
29McCavitt00000
30Jenkins05000
31Hazard00000

MVP Points: Goal = 3, Assist = 1, Clean sheet = 3 (GK + defenders only)

Season Comparison (League Points)

Upcoming Fixtures

  1. Ballymena Utd. (H)

    August 24 @ 7:45 pm - 9:30 pm BST
  2. Dergview (H)

    August 28 @ 7:45 pm - 10:00 pm BST

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.