Statistics

/Statistics
Statistics2018-12-02T00:14:20+00:00

First Team Statistics

Squad No.NamePositionCup AppsLeague AppsTotal AppsSub AppsCup GoalsLeague GoalsTotal GoalsAssistsClub Apps.Club Sub AppsClub Goals
1TuffeyGK217190000014000
80HamiltonFW000100009312544
26LindsayDF10100000130209
7DanielsFW31720013464486
8MarshallDF1151611128213730
9MitchellFW1161700666681733
11HallFW21618105571111121
10SykesMF21719003341131919
4MarronDF21719100006990
16ClinganMF2241011036213
6GraceMF53851012851
5DoyleDF2241000053102
20McCloskeyDF31490114491
18TaylorGK303000001300
21O'MahonyMF00010000653
27SingletonDF1171800001148818
29McCavittFW00000000451
30JenkinsFW20214213210308
22NortonMF000400008142
24MurrayFW31316201111330715
12DonnellyMF45931230933
#HazardGK00000000000
3KingDF21012200011220
23MuirMF54920111921
15HarmonMF14540110541
31DohertyDF21113312301333
19LarmourDF20200000200
17GeraghtyMF10100000100
13BarrMF00010000010
55HarlandDF10110000110
25JamesonDF20200000200
#Parker*00000000010
#ByrneGK00000000110
#McIvor*00000000000
#HunterFW00000000030
#R Kelly*00000000100
#McKeown*00000000120
#Curran*00000000210
14P BurnsMF00010000020
13YoungDF00000000220

Most Valuable Player Points (MVP)

Squad NumberNameClean SheetsTotal AppsGoalsAssistsMVP Points
1Tuffey319009
80Hamilton01000
26Lindsay11003
7Daniels0204618
8Marshall2172820
9Mitchell0176624
11Hall0195722
10Sykes0193413
4Marron320009
16Clingan05103
6Grace013125
5Doyle05000
20McCloskey013147
18Taylor13003
21O'Mahony01000
27Singleton3180110
29McCavitt00000
30Jenkins0163211
22Norton04000
24Murray01811336
12Donnelly012309
#Hazard00000
3King114014
23Muir2111110
15Harmon19106
31Doherty2163015
19Larmour12003
17Geraghty01000
13Barr01000
55Harland02000
25Jameson12003
14P Burns01000

MVP Points: Goal = 3, Assist = 1, Clean sheet = 3 (GK + defenders only)

Season Comparison (League Points)

Upcoming Fixtures

  1. Coleraine (H)

    December 14 @ 7:45 pm - 10:00 pm GMT
  2. Linfield (A)

    December 22 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm GMT

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.