Statistics

/Statistics
Statistics 2018-04-28T22:11:30+00:00

First Team Statistics

Squad No.NamePositionCup AppsLeague AppsTotal AppsSub AppsCup GoalsLeague GoalsTotal GoalsAssistsClub Apps.Club Sub AppsClub Goals
1TuffeyGK438420000112100
20HamiltonFW101500009312444
26LindsayDF41540001129209
19FoleyMF3710626821198
6E FoleyMF12370003370
7DanielsMF32124802252482
8MarshallDF3384110337197628
9MitchellFW4374102182012511727
10GriffinFW411152219102152210
11HallMF22527205514931016
12PattonMF31421010775323
14SykesMF430340391210941916
15MarronDF72027300005080
16ClinganMF32932101212332112
4KellyDF02020301118274
5DoyleDF33134302214992
17McGroryMF810181822431445937
18TaylorGK404000001000
0TurnerMF00000000400
3BurnsDF635412358194658
21O'MahonyMF51613031643
27SingletonDF5323702355130818
29McCavittFW40451011451
30JenkinsFW5051020248165
22NortonMF437511228102
23CooperMF313162022551510
24MurrayFW11314513461454
#Parker*00010001010
#ByrneGK10110000110
#McIvor*00000000000
#HunterFW00030000030
#R Kelly*10100000100
#McKeown*10120000120
#Curran*20210000210
#P BurnsMF00010000010
13YoungDF00010000220

Most Valuable Player Points (MVP)

Squad NumberNameClean SheetsTotal AppsGoalsAssistsMVP Points
9Mitchell041201272
3Burns34381952
27Singleton11375553
14Sykes034121046
16Clingan03312339
8Marshall12423752
19Foley0168226
1Tuffey13420140
5Doyle11372140
11Hall02951429
10Griffin03710232
4Kelly8231128
17McGrory3364324
15Marron7300021
30Jenkins0152410
21O'Mahony073110
7Daniels0322511
22Norton012228
12Patton06103
29McCavitt09114
26Lindsay09011
#Byrne02000
18Taylor04000
23Cooper0182511
24Murray0194618
6E Foley010033
20Hamilton06000

MVP Points: Goal = 3, Assist = 1, Clean sheet = 3 (GK + defenders only)

Season Comparison (League Points)

Upcoming Fixtures

  1. Stranraer (A)

    June 23 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm BST
  2. Coleraine (A)

    June 30 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm BST

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.